3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Hörby

Tingsgatan, 242 31 Hörby, Sweden

8 300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Tingsgatan, Hörby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

8 300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tingsgatan, 242 31 Hörby, Sweden

Loading map