2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Västerhaninge

Tallstigen, 137 34 Västerhaninge, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Tallstigen, Västerhaninge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

175 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tallstigen, 137 34 Västerhaninge, Sweden

Loading map