2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Enköping

Tallbacksvägen, 749 43 Enköping, Sweden

10 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Tallbacksvägen, Enköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

10 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

204 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tallbacksvägen, 749 43 Enköping, Sweden

Loading map