3 rooms apartment of 86m² in Örebro

Studievägen, 702 19 Örebro, Sweden

12 501 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Studievägen, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

86 m²

Price

12 501 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Studievägen, 702 19 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map