1 room apartment of 34m² in Nyköping

Strandparksvägen, 611 29 Nyköping, Sweden

6 261 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Strandparksvägen, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

6 261 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

184 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strandparksvägen, 611 29 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map