2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Skellefteå kommun

Strandgatan, 932 32 Skellefteå kommun, Sweden

8 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Strandgatan, Skellefteå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

8 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

160 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strandgatan, 932 32 Skellefteå kommun, Sweden

Loading map