1 room apartment of 38m² in Malmö

Storgatan, 232 31 Arlöv, Sweden

7 853 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-06-2026

apartment at Storgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

7 853 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-06-2026

Price per m²

207 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 232 31 Arlöv, Sweden

Loading map