1 room apartment of 46m² in Linköping

Stiglötsgatan, 586 47 Linköping, Sweden

5 717 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Stiglötsgatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

46 m²

Price

5 717 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stiglötsgatan, 586 47 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map