3 rooms apartment of 83m² in Västerås

Stenkumlagatan, 724 72 Västerås, Sweden

14 130 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2025

apartment at Stenkumlagatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

83 m²

Price

14 130 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2025

Price per m²

170 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stenkumlagatan, 724 72 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map