2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Sigtuna

Stadsängsgatan, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

9 303 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Stadsängsgatan, Sigtuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

9 303 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

198 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stadsängsgatan, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

Loading map