4 rooms apartment of 90m² in Umeå

Språkgränd, 907 34 Umeå, Sweden

10 042 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Språkgränd, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

90 m²

Price

10 042 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

112 kr

Map

The listing is located at Språkgränd, 907 34 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map