Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Solna

Solnavägen, 171 65 Solna, Sweden

21 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Solnavägen, Solna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

21 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

253 kr

Map

The listing is located at Solnavägen, 171 65 Solna, Sweden

Loading map