2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Asmundtorp

Södra Rönnebergavägen, 261 76 Asmundtorp, Sweden

4 404 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Södra Rönnebergavägen, Asmundtorp

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

4 404 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

76 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södra Rönnebergavägen, 261 76 Asmundtorp, Sweden

Loading map