1 room apartment of 20m² in Kvidinge

Södra Kyrkogatan, 265 72 Kvidinge, Sweden

3 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-05-2026

apartment at Södra Kyrkogatan, Kvidinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

3 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-05-2026

Price per m²

180 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södra Kyrkogatan, 265 72 Kvidinge, Sweden

Loading map