3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Hölö

Slipvägen, 153 71 Hölö, Sweden

9 980 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Slipvägen, Hölö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

9 980 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Slipvägen, 153 71 Hölö, Sweden

Loading map