1 room apartment of 23m² in Stockholm

Sjösavägen, 124 55 Stockholm, Sweden

8 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Sjösavägen, Bandhagen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

8 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

357 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sjösavägen, 124 55 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map