3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Stockholm

Siljansvägen, 120 57 Stockholm, Sweden

6 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Siljansvägen, Årsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

6 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

81 kr

Map

The listing is located at Siljansvägen, 120 57 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map