2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Vålberg

Segerstad, 664 94 Vålberg, Sweden

6 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Segerstad, Karlstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

6 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Segerstad, 664 94 Vålberg, Sweden

Loading map