1 room apartment of 38m² in Kristianstad

Salixvägen, 291 41 Kristianstad, Sweden

6 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Salixvägen, Kristianstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

6 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

158 kr

Map

The listing is located at Salixvägen, 291 41 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map