2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Uddevalla

Sankt Mikaelsgatan, 451 30 Uddevalla, Sweden

6 855 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at S:t Mikaelsgatan, UDDEVALLA

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

6 855 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sankt Mikaelsgatan, 451 30 Uddevalla, Sweden

Loading map