2 rooms apartment of 77m² in Dalum

Ringvägen, 523 75 Dalum, Sweden

8 146 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ringvägen, Dalum

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

77 m²

Price

8 146 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

106 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringvägen, 523 75 Dalum, Sweden

Loading map