Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Gothenburg

Ribbingsgatan, 416 52 Gothenburg, Sweden

16 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ribbingsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

16 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

180 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ribbingsgatan, 416 52 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map