Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Umeå

Umeå, Umeå Kommun, Sweden

7 552 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Rallarrosgränd, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

7 552 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Umeå, Umeå Kommun, Sweden

Loading map