2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Norrköping

Plåtslagaregatan 10, 603 48 Norrköping, Sweden

8 211 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

apartment at Plåtslagaregatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

8 211 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

149 kr

Map

The listing is located at Plåtslagaregatan 10, 603 48 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map