Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 27m² in Nyköping

Periodgången, 611 33 Nyköping, Sweden

6 184 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Periodgången, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

6 184 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

229 kr

Map

The listing is located at Periodgången, 611 33 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map