Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Stockholm

Johanneshov, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

15 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Per Lindeströms väg, Johanneshov

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

15 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

370 kr

Map

The listing is located at Johanneshov, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map