1 room apartment of 11m² in Stockholm

Per Ekströms Väg, 168 50 Stockholm, Sweden

6 891 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-12-2025

apartment at Per Ekströms väg, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

11 m²

Price

6 891 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-12-2025

Price per m²

626 kr

Map

The listing is located at Per Ekströms Väg, 168 50 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map