Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 34m² in Jönköping

Parkettgatan, 553 30 Jönköping, Sweden

5 550 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Parkettgatan, Jönköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

5 550 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

163 kr

Map

The listing is located at Parkettgatan, 553 30 Jönköping, Sweden

Loading map