5 rooms apartment of 119m² in Nyköping

Nyköping, Nyköpings Kommun, Sweden

18 765 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Örtagårdsgatan, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

119 m²

Price

18 765 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

158 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nyköping, Nyköpings Kommun, Sweden

Loading map