4 rooms apartment of 81m² in Stockholm

Orrestaslingan, 124 31 Stockholm, Sweden

20 212 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Orrestaslingan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

81 m²

Price

20 212 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

250 kr

Map

The listing is located at Orrestaslingan, 124 31 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map