Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Norrköping

Nygatan, 600 43 Norrköping, Sweden

10 815 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Nygatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

10 815 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

159 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nygatan, 600 43 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map