1 room apartment of 39m² in Njurunda District

Nya vägen, 862 32 Njurunda District, Sweden

6 422 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Nya vägen, Sundsvall

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

6 422 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

165 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nya vägen, 862 32 Njurunda District, Sweden

Loading map