1 room apartment of 43m² in Smedjebacken

Nya Ågatan, 777 32 Smedjebacken, Sweden

4 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Nya Ågatan, Smedjebacken

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

43 m²

Price

4 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nya Ågatan, 777 32 Smedjebacken, Sweden

Loading map