2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Lidingö kommun

Norrviksvägen, 181 65 Lidingö kommun, Sweden

13 025 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment at Norrviksvägen, Lidingö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

13 025 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

194 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norrviksvägen, 181 65 Lidingö kommun, Sweden

Loading map