1 room apartment of 36m² in Åkersberga

Norrgårdsvägen, 184 39 Åkersberga, Sweden

8 381 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Norrgårdsvägen, Åkersberga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

8 381 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

233 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norrgårdsvägen, 184 39 Åkersberga, Sweden

Loading map