2 rooms apartment of 36m² in Gävle

Norra Centralgatan, 803 11 Gävle, Sweden

8 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 21-07-2025

apartment at Norra Centralgatan , Gävle

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

36 m²

Price

8 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

21-07-2025

Price per m²

244 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Centralgatan, 803 11 Gävle, Sweden

Loading map