Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Gothenburg

Nebulosagatan, 415 20 Gothenburg, Sweden

8 055 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Nebulosagatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

8 055 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

149 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nebulosagatan, 415 20 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map