3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Gothenburg

Memoargatan, 422 41 Gothenburg, Sweden

8 138 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Memoargatan, Gothenburg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

8 138 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Memoargatan, 422 41 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map