2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Gnosjö

Mellangränd, 335 80 Gnosjö, Sweden

8 866 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Mellangränd, Gnosjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

8 866 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

132 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mellangränd, 335 80 Gnosjö, Sweden

Loading map