1 room apartment of 16m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Lötsjövägen, 174 52 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

6 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

apartment at Lötsjövägen, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

16 m²

Price

6 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

431 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lötsjövägen, 174 52 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map