3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Linköping

Lindengatan, 582 42 Linköping, Sweden

10 383 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Lindengatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

10 383 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

153 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindengatan, 582 42 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map