3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Kiruna

Linbanevägen, 981 85 Kiruna, Sweden

12 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Linbanevägen, Kiruna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

12 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

175 kr

Map

The listing is located at Linbanevägen, 981 85 Kiruna, Sweden

Loading map