2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Lillpite

Lillpitevägen, Lillpite, Sweden

5 556 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-10-2025

apartment at Lillpitevägen, Lillpite

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

5 556 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-10-2025

Price per m²

96 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lillpitevägen, Lillpite, Sweden

Loading map