3 rooms apartment of 86m² in Västerås

Liegatan, 724 62 Västerås, Sweden

9 269 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Liegatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

86 m²

Price

9 269 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Liegatan, 724 62 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map