Add to favourites
Vintrosa, Örebro Kommun, Sweden
12 300 kr / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
127 m²
Price
12 300 kr
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
03-07-2026
Price per m²
97 kr
The listing is located at Vintrosa, Örebro Kommun, Sweden
Loading map
Monthly rate
Affordable: The average market price
Affordable property priced at average market rate. Perfect for your needs.
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.