3 rooms apartment of 100m² in Fjälkinge

Fjälkinge, Kristianstads Kommun, Sweden

7 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Landövägen, Fjälkinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

100 m²

Price

7 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

76 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fjälkinge, Kristianstads Kommun, Sweden

Loading map