1 room apartment of 27m² in Södertälje

Kvarnbergagatan, 151 36 Södertälje, Sweden

6 316 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kvarnbergagatan, Södertälje

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

6 316 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

234 kr

Map

Kvarnbergagatan, 151 36 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map