4 rooms apartment of 110m² in Strängnäs

Kung Göstas väg, 645 33 Strängnäs, Sweden

13 944 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kung Göstas Väg, Strängnäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

110 m²

Price

13 944 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

127 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kung Göstas väg, 645 33 Strängnäs, Sweden

Loading map