Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Solna

Krysshammarvägen, 171 57 Solna, Sweden

14 111 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Krysshammarvägen, Solna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

14 111 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

257 kr

Map

The listing is located at Krysshammarvägen, 171 57 Solna, Sweden

Loading map