Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Luleå

Krondalsvägen, 974 42 Luleå, Sweden

6 874 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Krondalsvägen, Luleå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

6 874 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

196 kr

Map

The listing is located at Krondalsvägen, 974 42 Luleå, Sweden

Loading map